Composite Calendar

May 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29
vs Gill/Evans Tourney
8:00 AM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
6:00 pm

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
30
Marine City
vs Anchor Bay
2:45 PM

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Utica
7:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm
1
Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

L'anse Creuse North
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:30 PM

L'anse Creuse North
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Warren Mott
4:00 pm
2
Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 PM

Cousino
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Stevenson
4:30 pm
3
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:30 pm

Troy Athens
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
7:30 PM

at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
3:00 pm

at Harold Arft Sterling Invite
3:00 pm

Athens
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

South Lake
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
4
vs Anchor Bay Tourney
TBA

at Holt Round Robin
TBA

at GPN Tournament
TBA

at Anchor Bay Tourney
TBD

Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North Invitational
8:15 am
5
6
East Detroit
vs Anchor Bay
2:45 PM

Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Ford II
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
7:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:30 PM
7
L'anse Creuse North
vs Anchor Bay
2:00 PM

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Mott
7:00 PM

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
3:30 PM

Henry Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
3: 30 PM

Utica
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Chippewa Valley JVC
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

at Division Tournament
4:00 pm
8
Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
2:45 PM

Anchor Bay
at Ford II
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
4:30 PM

Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
4:00 PM
9
Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
4:30 pm

Ford II
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Ford II
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
5:00 PM
10
Anchor Bay
vs St. Clair
4:30 PM

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Brighton
6:00 PM

at Marysville Invite
3:00 pm

Oxford
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Oxford
4:00 pm
11
at Midland Tournament
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
12:00 PM

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
11:00 AM

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
1:00 PM

at Lake Orion Tourney
TBD

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
12:00 PM

at Dakota Invite
9:00 am

at Dakota Invite
9:00 am
12
13
Anchor Bay
at St. Clair County Golf Tournament
8:00 AM

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
4:00 PM

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
6:00 pm
14
Anchor Bay
at Tri Match
3:15 PM

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
4:30 pm

Marysville
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

at Dakota JV Invite
3:30 pm

at Dakota JV Invite
3:30 pm

Stevenson
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
15
Anchor Bay
vs Dakota
4:00 pm

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
vs Dakota
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
4:30 PM

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
16
Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe North
4:30 PM

Port Huron Northern
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:30 pm

Grosse Pointe North
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
17
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
4:00 PM

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

at Regionals
3:30 pm

at Regionals
3:30 pm

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm
18
at Canton Tourney
TBA

Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
12:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at St. Clair
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Dakota Round Robin
TBA
19
at Canton Tourney
TBA
20
Lake Orion
at Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Lake Orion
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
6:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
7:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 pm
21
vs M.A.C. Blue Divisional Tourney
7:00 AM

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Marine City
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Lakeshore
4:30 PM

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

at MAC White
3:30 pm

at MAC White
3:30 pm
22
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:00 PM

Anchor Bay
vs Romeo
7:00 PM
23
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
7:00 pm

Port Huron Northern
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM

at County
4:30 pm

at County
4:30 pm
24
Anchor Bay
at Lake Orion
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Lake Orion
6:00 PM
25
vs Anchor Bay Tourney
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
TBD
26
27
28
29
Anchor Bay
vs State Regionals
7:00 AM
30
31
1
vs Anchor Bay
10:00 Am

at Anchor Bay
12:00 PM

at Anchor Bay
2:00 PM