Composite Calendar

January 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4
at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
8th Place

at Blue Devil Invite
6:00 pm
6th Place

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
37 - 52

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
35 - 51

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
38 - 45
5
at Melvindale Tournament
9:00 am
2nd Place

at Fitzgerald Invite
9:00 am

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 pm
4 - 3

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
6th Place

at LCN Baker Dozen Tournament
8:00 am
14th Place
6
at Romeo Tournament
7:30 am
12th Place

at Romeo Tournament
7:30 am
7
8
Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
5:30 pm
29 - 50

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
7:00 pm
26 - 35

Anchor Bay
at Lakeview
4:00 pm
36 - 24

St. Clair
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 pm
83 - 103
9
vs MAC White #1
6:00 pm
3rd place

vs MAC White #1
6:00 pm
2nd Place

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
Final
44 - 49

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
Final
63 - 56

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
Final
55 - 37
10
vs Anchor Bay Quad
5:00 pm
1-1

vs Anchor Bay Quad
5:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
6:00 pm
101 - 84
11
Anchor Bay
at Northview
6:00 pm
6 - 2

Fitzgerald
vs Anchor Bay
Final
49 - 56

Fitzgerald
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
14 - 39

Fitzgerald
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
5 - 50

Fitzgerald
vs Anchor Bay
Final
41 - 40

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
6 - 24

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
27 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Marine City
3:45 pm
27 - 3
12
at Lake Fenton Tournament
9:00 am
1st place

vs Battle at the Bay
8:00 am
7th place

Anchor Bay
at Hudsonville
3:00 pm
6 - 12

vs Battle at the Bay
8:00 am
4th place
13
at MCC JV Tournament
7:30 am
3rd place

at MCC JV Tournament
7:30 am
15th Place
14
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
Final
56 - 63

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
Final
38 - 41

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
3:45 pm
27 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron Northern
3:45 pm
27 - 3
15
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
Final
67 - 68

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
6:00 pm
39 - 21

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
4:30 pm
28 - 18

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
7:00 pm
36 - 19

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
6:00 pm
92 - 93
16
17
at Quad
6:00 pm
1-1

Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
Final
43 - 79

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
Final
59 - 45

Anchor Bay
at Lake Shore
Final
46 - 43
18
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
7:00 pm
53 - 50

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
5:30 pm
25 - 40

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
4:00 pm
27 - 17

at MCC Varsity Singles
5:30 p.m.
1st place

at MCC Varsity Singles
5:30 pm
44th Place
19
at Midland Tournament
9:00 am
2nd Place

at Michigan Collegiate Individual Invite
9:00 am

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
5:15 pm
11 - 5

at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am

at MCC Varsity Tournament
11:00 am
20
at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am
1st place

at MCC Varsity Tournament
7:30 am
7th Place
21
Anchor Bay
at Dexter
11:00 am
1 - 8

at MAC Singles
3:45 pm
Top 4

at MAC Singles
3:45 pm
Top 4
22
Utica
vs Anchor Bay
Final
47 - 54

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
11 - 33

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
20 - 24

Utica
vs Anchor Bay
Final
36 - 49

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
20 - 50

Utica
vs Anchor Bay
Final
52 - 41

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse
6:00 pm
97 - 77
23
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:00 pm
26 - 52

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:00 pm
24
at MAC White #2
5:30 pm
6th Place

at MAC White #2
5:30 pm
3rd place

L'anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
Final
42 - 56

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
36 - 44

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
31 - 17

L'anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
Final
35 - 56

Lakeview
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
23 - 36

L'anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
Final
30 - 41
25
Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
8:30 pm
6 - 5

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm
30 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm
26.5 - 3.5
26
at Railsplitter Duals
9:00 am
1st place

at Railsplitter Duals
9:00 am

at Melvindale Invite
10:00 am
3rd Place

Cheboygan
vs Anchor Bay
1:30 pm
5 - 4

at Melvindale Invite
10:00 am
3rd Place

at Tri-County Tournament
8:30 am
10th Place

at Tri-County Tournament
8:30 am
7th Place
27
at UDA Competition
28
29
Anchor Bay
at Marysville
Canceled
30
at Lake Orion Quad
Canceled
31
Grosse Pointe South
vs Anchor Bay
Canceled

Clintondale
vs Anchor Bay
Canceled
1
at Imlay City Quad
5:00 p.m.

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse Unified
7:00 pm
4 - 2

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
23 - 40

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm
28 - 26

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
21 - 16

at Counties
9th Place

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm
2
at League Tournament
9:00 am
8th Place

at League Tournament
9:00 am

at All County
2nd Place

Marysville
vs Anchor Bay
7:15 pm
2 - 10

at All County
3rd Place

at Counties
9th Place

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am
2nd Place

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am
12th Place