Composite Calendar

February 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27
at UDA Competition
28
Port Huron Northern
Anchor Bay
3:30 pm

Port Huron Northern
Anchor Bay
3:30 pm
29
Anchor Bay
at Marysville
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
7:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
5:30 pm

Henry Ford II
Anchor Bay
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
7:00 pm
30
31
Clintondale
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

Grosse Pointe South
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
1
at Counties
TBA

Fraser
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

Fraser
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm

Fraser
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
7:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm

Anchor Bay
at Port Huron
3:45 pm
2
at League Tournament
9:00 am

at League Tournament
9:00 am

at Counties
TBA

at All County
TBA

at All County
TBA

Marysville
Anchor Bay
7:15 pm

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am

at Bowl Swami's Tournament
7:30 am
3
4
at 700 Varsity Only lnvite
6:00 pm

MAC Singles
3:30 pm

MAC Singles
3:30 pm
5
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
6:00 pm

at MAC White #3
6:00 pm

L'anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
4:00 pm

at MAC White #3
6:00 pm

L'anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
5:30 pm

L'anse Creuse North
Anchor Bay
7:00 pm
6
7
at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

Team Districts
5:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm

Team Districts
5:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
3:45 pm
8
Anchor Bay
at Sterling Heights
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Sterling Heights
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Sterling Heights
7:00 pm
9
at Individual Districts
9:00 am

at Tower Invitational
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Grand Haven
6:15 pm
10
Anchor Bay
at Muskegon Mona Shores
3:30 pm
11
at MAC Division Meet
3:45 pm

at MAC Division Meet
3:45 pm
12
at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm

Grosse Pointe North
Anchor Bay
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Liggett
5:30 pm
13
at Team Regionals
5:00 pm

at Team Regionals
5:00 pm

Utica Unified
Anchor Bay
5:15 pm
14
at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm
15
at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm
16
at Individual Regionals
9:00 am

at Individual Regionals
9:00 am

at Districts
TBA

Romeo
Anchor Bay
5:15 pm

at MJV Tournament
7:30 am

at MJV Tournament
9:30 am
17
at MJV Tournament
7:30 am

at MJV Tournament
9:30 am
18
19
at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm
20
21
Anchor Bay
at Yale
4:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Yale
6:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Yale
7:30 pm

at Division Meet
TBA
22
at Team States
TBA

at Division Meet
TBA

at MAC Tournament
4:00 pm

at MAC Tournament
5:30 pm

at MAC Tournament
7:00 pm

at Regionals
TBA

at Regionals
TBA
23
at Team States
TBA

at Division Meet
TBA

at Regionals
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
6:00 pm

at Regionals
TBA

at Regionals
TBA
24
25
Anchor Bay
at L'anse Creuse North
6:30 pm
26
Anchor Bay
at Utica
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Utica
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Utica
7:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:00 pm
27
at Districts
7:00 pm
28
Anchor Bay
at Warren Wood Towers
4:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Warren Wood Towers
5:30 pm

Anchor Bay
at Warren Wood Towers
7:00 pm
1
at Individual States
TBA

at District Finals
6:30 pm

at States
6:00 pm

at States
TBA

at States
TBA
2
at States
TBA

at States
TBA