Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
Final
5 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
Final
0 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
Final
2 - 0
5
LCN
vs Anchor Bay
Final
1 - 2

LCN
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 2

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 45

Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 32
6
Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
20 - 6

Anchor Bay
at Marsville
Final
4 - 4
7
at Muskrat Classic
2nd Place

Muskrat Classic
at Muskrat Classic
3rd place
8
9
Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
Final
8 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
Final
3 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
Final
1 - 1
10
MAC Jamboree
vs MAC Jamboree
3rd Place
3rd place - .

MAC Jamboree
at MAC Jamboree
3rd Place
3rd Place - 3rd Place

Anchor Bay
at GPS
Final
45 - 140

Anchor Bay
at Liggett
Final
90 - 86

Anchor Bay
at LCN
Final
5 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Ike
Final
2 - 1

Anchor Bay
at Ike
Final
0 - 2

Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
Final
3 - 1
11
12
Anchor Bay
vs Regina
6:00 PM

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 2

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 2

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
Final
19 - 20

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
Final
14 - 38
13
Spartan Invitational
at Spartan Invitational
Final
27th Place - 27th Place

Spartan Invitational
at Spartan Invitational
36th Place
36th Place - 36th Place

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
Final
50 - 12

Anchor Bay
at Oxford
Final
1 - 1

Anchor Bay
at Oxford
Final
4 - 0
14
15
16
Anchor Bay
at Fraser
Final
8 - 0

Anchor Bay
at Fraser
Final
4 - 0

Quad
at Quad
Final
2 - 1
17
Anchor Bay
at L'Anse Creuse North
Final
86 - 94
18
Port Huron
vs Anchor Bay
Final
3 - 5

LCN
vs Anchor Bay
Final
1 - 5

LCN
vs Anchor Bay
Final
0 - 3
19
Marine City
at Anchor Bay
4:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
5:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
5:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Dakota
Final
1 - 3

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
Final
18 - 7

Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley
Final
6 - 42
20
Cleverly Invitational
vs Cleverly Invitational
4:00 PM

Cleverly Invitational
vs Cleverly Invitational
4:00 PM

Chippewa Valley
vs Anchor Bay
7:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
5:30 PM

Anchor Bay
at Romeo
4:00 PM
21
Anchor Bay
at Beast of The East Tournament
TBA

Novi Tournament
at Novi Tournament
8:00 AM
22
23
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
4:00 pm

GPN
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

GPN
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
24
MAC Jamboree 2
at MAC Jamboree 2
4:30 PM

MAC Jamboree 2
at MAC Jamboree 2
4:30 PM

Dakota
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

Stevenson
vs Anchor Bay
4:30

Stevenson
vs Anchor Bay
4:30

Stevenson
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM
25
Center Line
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 pm
26
Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
4:00

Romeo
vs Anchor Bay
6:00
27
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
7:00 PM

Cousino
vs Anchor Bay
5:30 pm

Cousino
vs Anchor Bay
4:00 PM
28
Juniors
vs Seniors
TBA

Anchor Bay
at Marysville Tournament
9:00 am
29
30
GPS
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Grosse Point South
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm
1
L'Anse Creuse
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
5:30

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
5:30

Anchor Bay
at Marysville
7:00 PM
2
Anchor Bay
at Cousino
5:00 pm

Anchor Bay
at Cousino
6:30 pm
3
at Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
4:30 pm

Fraser
vs Anchor Bay
6:30 pm

Ike
vs Anchor Bay
4:30

Ike
vs Anchor Bay
4:30

Eisenhower
vs Anchor Bay
6:00 PM

Anchor Bay
at GPS
4:30

Anchor Bay
at GPS
7:00
4
GPS
vs Anchor Bay
7:00 PM
5
Macomb County Championships
at Macomb County Championships
TBA

Macomb County Championships
at Macomb County Championships
TBA