Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Tabs

Composite Calendar
Upcoming Events
The view requested (5) is not available
Dec 13 6:00 pm
MAC Crossover 3rd place
at Stevenson
Jan 04 6:00 pm
Blue Devil Invite 6th Place
at Richmond
Jan 09 6:00 pm
MAC White #1 2nd Place
Jan 12 8:00 am
Battle at the Bay 4th place
Jan 24 5:30 pm
MAC White #2 3rd place
at Utica
Jan 26 10:00 am
Melvindale Invite 3rd Place
Feb 02
All County 3rd Place
at Warren Mott
Feb 05 6:00 pm
MAC White #3 2nd Place
at Lake Shore
Dec 08 Canceled
CCCAM Invite
at TBA
Dec 13 6:00 pm
MAC Crossover 6th Place
at Stevenson
Jan 04 6:00 pm
Blue Devil Invite 8th Place
at Richmond
Jan 09 6:00 pm
MAC White #1 3rd place
Jan 12 8:00 am
Battle at the Bay 7th place
Jan 24 5:30 pm
MAC White #2 6th Place
at Utica
Jan 26 10:00 am
Melvindale Invite 3rd Place
Feb 02
All County 2nd Place
at Warren Mott
Feb 04 6:00 pm
700 Varsity Only lnvite
at Eisenhower
Feb 05 6:00 pm
MAC White #3 6th Place
at Lake Shore
Feb 09 TBA
Tower Invitational
Feb 16 TBA
Districts
at TBA
Dec 13 6:00pm
Stevenson
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Invite
Battle at the Bay
Jan 24 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
MAC Blue Meet
Jan 27 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Tri-County
Warren Mott High School
Dec 13 6:00pm
Stevenson
vs. Anchor Bay
Tournament
Jan 10 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Clawson
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Invite
Battle at the Bay
Jan 24 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
Feb 07 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Warren Mott
Dec 10 3rd place
Anchor Bay
vs. CCCAM Scolarship Invitational
@ Mason H.S.
Dec 14 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Crossover
@ Warren Woods Tower
Jan 07 10th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Athens Invite
@ Troy Athens
Jan 11 2nd Place
MAC Blue #1
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 14 4th Place
Battle at the Bay
vs. Anchor Bay
Middle School: 9:00am/High School: 12:30pm
Jan 21 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Davison Invite
@ Davison
Jan 25 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue #2
@ Lake Shore
Jan 28 4th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Tri County Championship
@ Warren Mott
Feb 03 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Bronco Invite
@ Holly H.S.
Feb 09 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue Finals
@ Madison Heights Lamphere
Dec 14 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Crossover
@ Warren Woods Tower
Jan 07 6th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Athens Invite
@ Troy Athens
Jan 11 1st Place
MAC Blue #1
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 14 3rd place
Anchor Bay Invite
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 25 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue #2
@ Lake Shore
Jan 28 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Tri County Championship
@ Warren Mott
Feb 03 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Bronco Invite
@ Holly H.S.
Feb 09 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue Finals
@ Madison Heights Lamphere
Dec 09 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Crossover 5 out of 5
@ Eisenhower
Dec 12 9:00 am
vs. CCCAM 8 out of 12
@ Brandon
Dec 19 9:00 am
vs. Cheer for Charity 5 out of 11
@ Cousino
Jan 02 10:00 am
vs. Blue Devil Invite 4 out of 4
@ Richmond
Jan 13 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 4 out of 6
@ Lamphere
Jan 16 9:00 am
vs. Anchor Invite 2 out of 5
@ Anchor Bay
Jan 23 9:30 am
vs. Lake Shore Invite 3 out of 7
@ Lake Shore
Jan 27 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 2 out of 6
@ GPS
Jan 30 6:00 pm
vs. Tri-County Invite 4 out of 7
Warren Mott
Feb 06 6:00 pm
vs. Lancer Invite 6th out of 10
@ L'Anse Creuse
Feb 10 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 1st out of 6
@ Warren Mott
Feb 20
vs. MHSAA Districts 9th out of 15
@ Lake Orion
Results
The view requested (5) is not available
Dec 13 6:00 pm
MAC Crossover 3rd place
at Stevenson
Jan 04 6:00 pm
Blue Devil Invite 6th Place
at Richmond
Jan 09 6:00 pm
MAC White #1 2nd Place
Jan 12 8:00 am
Battle at the Bay 4th place
Jan 24 5:30 pm
MAC White #2 3rd place
at Utica
Jan 26 10:00 am
Melvindale Invite 3rd Place
Feb 02
All County 3rd Place
at Warren Mott
Feb 05 6:00 pm
MAC White #3 2nd Place
at Lake Shore
Dec 08 Canceled
CCCAM Invite
at TBA
Dec 13 6:00 pm
MAC Crossover 6th Place
at Stevenson
Jan 04 6:00 pm
Blue Devil Invite 8th Place
at Richmond
Jan 09 6:00 pm
MAC White #1 3rd place
Jan 12 8:00 am
Battle at the Bay 7th place
Jan 24 5:30 pm
MAC White #2 6th Place
at Utica
Jan 26 10:00 am
Melvindale Invite 3rd Place
Feb 02
All County 2nd Place
at Warren Mott
Feb 04 6:00 pm
700 Varsity Only lnvite
at Eisenhower
Feb 05 6:00 pm
MAC White #3 6th Place
at Lake Shore
Feb 09 TBA
Tower Invitational
Feb 16 TBA
Districts
at TBA
Dec 13 6:00pm
Stevenson
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Invite
Battle at the Bay
Jan 24 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
MAC Blue Meet
Jan 27 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Tri-County
Warren Mott High School
Dec 13 6:00pm
Stevenson
vs. Anchor Bay
Tournament
Jan 10 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Clawson
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
vs. Anchor Bay Invite
Battle at the Bay
Jan 24 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Grosse Pointe South
Feb 07 6:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Warren Mott
Dec 10 3rd place
Anchor Bay
vs. CCCAM Scolarship Invitational
@ Mason H.S.
Dec 14 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Crossover
@ Warren Woods Tower
Jan 07 10th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Athens Invite
@ Troy Athens
Jan 11 2nd Place
MAC Blue #1
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 14 4th Place
Battle at the Bay
vs. Anchor Bay
Middle School: 9:00am/High School: 12:30pm
Jan 21 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Davison Invite
@ Davison
Jan 25 2nd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue #2
@ Lake Shore
Jan 28 4th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Tri County Championship
@ Warren Mott
Feb 03 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Bronco Invite
@ Holly H.S.
Feb 09 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue Finals
@ Madison Heights Lamphere
Dec 14 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Crossover
@ Warren Woods Tower
Jan 07 6th Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Athens Invite
@ Troy Athens
Jan 11 1st Place
MAC Blue #1
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 14 3rd place
Anchor Bay Invite
vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 25 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue #2
@ Lake Shore
Jan 28 3rd Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Tri County Championship
@ Warren Mott
Feb 03 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. Bronco Invite
@ Holly H.S.
Feb 09 1st Place
Anchor Bay
vs. MAC Blue Finals
@ Madison Heights Lamphere
Dec 09 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Crossover 5 out of 5
@ Eisenhower
Dec 12 9:00 am
vs. CCCAM 8 out of 12
@ Brandon
Dec 19 9:00 am
vs. Cheer for Charity 5 out of 11
@ Cousino
Jan 02 10:00 am
vs. Blue Devil Invite 4 out of 4
@ Richmond
Jan 13 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 4 out of 6
@ Lamphere
Jan 16 9:00 am
vs. Anchor Invite 2 out of 5
@ Anchor Bay
Jan 23 9:30 am
vs. Lake Shore Invite 3 out of 7
@ Lake Shore
Jan 27 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 2 out of 6
@ GPS
Jan 30 6:00 pm
vs. Tri-County Invite 4 out of 7
Warren Mott
Feb 06 6:00 pm
vs. Lancer Invite 6th out of 10
@ L'Anse Creuse
Feb 10 6:00 pm
vs. MAC Blue 1st out of 6
@ Warren Mott
Feb 20
vs. MHSAA Districts 9th out of 15
@ Lake Orion