Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Tabs

Composite Calendar
Upcoming Events
The view requested (5) is not available
Nov 23 1:00 pm
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Marysville
McMorran Ice Arena
Nov 24 1:00 pm
1 Anchor Bay
5 at Port Huron Northern
McMorran Ice Arena
Dec 07 8:30 pm
5 Anchor Bay
2 at Utica Unified
Suburban Ice Macomb
Dec 08 5:15 pm
6 Grosse Pointe South
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Dec 14 7:00 pm
8 L'anse Creuse North
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Dec 20 6:00 pm
15 Anchor Bay
0 at Port Huron
McMorran Ice Arena
Dec 21 7:00 pm
0 Anchor Bay
7 at Dakota
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Dec 22 7:00 pm
7 Anchor Bay
8 at Troy United
Troy Sports Center
Dec 29 5:15 pm
1 Lakeview
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 05 4:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
3 at Romeo
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 11 6:00 pm
6 Anchor Bay
2 at Northview
Grif Icehouse (Grand Rapids)
Jan 12 3:00 pm
6 Anchor Bay
12 at Hudsonville
Georgetown Ice Arena (Grand Rapids)
Jan 19 5:15 pm
11 Dakota
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Jan 21 11:00 am
1 Anchor Bay
8 at Dexter
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Jan 25 8:30 pm
6 Eisenhower
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 26 1:30 pm
5 Cheboygan
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Feb 01 7:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
2 at L'anse Creuse Unified
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Feb 02 7:15 pm
2 Marysville
10 vs. Anchor Bay
at Glacier Pointe
Feb 09 Final
7 Anchor Bay
6 at Bay City
at Arctic Coliseum, Inc. in Chelsea, MI
Feb 10 Final
2 Anchor Bay
3 at Muskegon Mona Shores
at Arctic Coliseum, Inc. in Chelsea, MI
Feb 13 7:15 pm
Utica Unified
vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Feb 14 5:30 pm
Anchor Bay
at Liggett
University Liggett Ice Arena
Feb 16 5:15 pm
Romeo
vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Feb 23 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice Macomb
Feb 26 Final
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Romeo
Regionals at Macomb Suburban Ice
Nov 18 Final
1 Anchor Bay
9 at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice Arena
Nov 24 Final
5 Marysville
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Nov 25 Final
2 Port Huron
6 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 01 Final
6 Anchor Bay
4 at Utica
Suburban Ice Arena
Dec 02 Final
9 Marysville
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 06 Final
0 Port Huron
8 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 09 Final
2 Chippewa Valley
7 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 16 Final
6 Anchor Bay
4 at St. Clair Shores
Dec 20 Final
2 Anchor Bay
1 at Port Huron Northern
McMoran Center
Jan 03 Final
4 Grosse Pointe South
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 09 Final
3 Utica
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 12 7:00pm
2 Anchor Bay
6 at L'Anse Creuse North
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Jan 15 Final
1 Anchor Bay
9 at Dakota
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 17 Final
2 Anchor Bay
4 at Notre Dame Prep
Troy Sports Center
Jan 27 5:15pm
1 Rochester Adams
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 31 7:00pm
11 Anchor Bay
0 at Southgate
Southgate Arena
Feb 03 Final
0 Anchor Bay
6 at Bay City Western
Bay County Civic Arena
Feb 07 Final
4 Lakeview
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Feb 14 7:00pm
2 L'Anse Creuse North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Feb 17 7:30pm
1 Anchor Bay
3 at Fraser
East Side Hockey
Feb 23 Final
9 Anchor Bay
0 at Chippewa Valley
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Feb 27 6:30pm
4 Port Huron
2 vs. Anchor Bay
PreRegionals
Nov 17 Final
7 Anchor Bay
4 at Clarkston
at Detroit Skate Club
Nov 23 Cancelled
St. Clair Shores
vs. Anchor Bay
Nov 25 Final
6 Anchor Bay
2 at Marysville
at McMorran
Nov 26 Final
4 Anchor Bay
6 at Port Huron Nothern/Port Huron
at McMorran
Nov 30 Final
2 Cabrini
10 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 02 Final
3 Anchor Bay
3 at L'anse Creuse United
at Mt. Clemens
Dec 07 Final
0 Mott
11 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 10 Final
4 Dakota
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 14 Final
3 Lakeview
10 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 17 Final
9 Gabriel Richard
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Anchor Bay Hockey Day (Jr. High Kids skate 4:15pm, Alumni @ 6:45)
Dec 22 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Port Huron Nothern/Port Huron
at McMorran
Jan 07 Final
8 Anchor Bay
0 at Mott
at Hazel Park
Jan 21 Final
8 Anchor Bay
0 at Utica
at Suburban Macomb
Jan 25 Final
0 Port Huron
13 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 27 Final
5 Anchor Bay
2 at Chelsea
Public School Showcase
Jan 28 Final
5 Anchor Bay
7 at Davison
Public School Showcase
Feb 01 Final
4 Marysville
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 04 Final
5 Livonia Franklin
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 08 Final
9 Grosse Pointe North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 10 Final
2 Anchor Bay
10 at Romeo
at Suburban Macomb
Feb 15 Final
1 L'anse Creuse North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 18 Final
2 Anchor Bay
7 at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice
Feb 22 Final
4 Utica
11 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe
Feb 25 Final
4 Anchor Bay
10 at Troy
Troy Sports Center
Feb 28 Final
5 Marysville
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Pre-Regional
Nov 18 Final
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Gabriel Richard
Nov 20 Final
5 Anchor Bay
8 at East Kenwood
Nov 21 Final
7 Anchor Bay
3 at Mona Shores
Nov 27 Final
6 Anchor Bay
1 at Marysville
Nov 28 Final
5 Anchor Bay
6 at PHN / Port Huron
Dec 02 Final
1 Marysville
7 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 05 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Utica
Dec 09 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Grand Blanc
Dec 17 Cancelled
Anchor Bay
at PHN / Port Huron
Dec 19 Final
3 Anchor Bay
7 at Romeo
Jan 02 Final
3 Utica
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 08 Final
1 Anchor Bay
5 at G.P. University Liggett
Jan 13 7:45 pm
2 Troy
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 15 7:00 pm
1 Anchor Bay
2 at L'Anse Creuse North
Jan 29 TBA
2 Anchor Bay
4 at Lakeland
MPHSHS
Jan 30 TBA
3 Anchor Bay
5 at Midland
MPHSHS
Feb 03 Final
1 Anchor Bay
5 at Livonia Franklin
Feb 06 1:00 pm
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Davison
Feb 09 Final
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Dakota
Feb 12 Final
0 Anchor Bay
4 at GPN
Feb 13 Final
7 Anchor Bay
4 at St. Clair Shores
Feb 20 7:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
9 at Detroit Country Day
Feb 26 7:45 pm
2 Port Huron
9 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 27 8:30 pm
6 Anchor Bay
8 at Eisenhower
Mar 08 6:45 PM
3 Anchor Bay
8 vs. Romeo
@ Suburban Ice Complex MHSAA Quarterfinal
Nov 19 Final
3 Stoney Creek
0 vs. Anchor Bay
Nov 29 Final
0 Anchor Bay
7 at Birmingham
Dec 05 Final
2 Bloomfield
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 09 Final
4 Clarkston
6 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 10 Final
3 Clarkston
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 17 Final
1 Clarkston
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 19 Final
3 Anchor Bay
1 at Flint Powers
Jan 08 FINAL
3 Anchor Bay
6 at Rochester United
Jan 10 FINAL
4 Anchor Bay
2 at Clarkston
Jan 15 8:00 pm
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Lake Orion
Jan 23 Final
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Troy
Feb 02 8:00 pm
Eisenhower
vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 04 Final
7 Brother Rice
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 13 Final
0 Troy
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Results
The view requested (5) is not available
Nov 23 1:00 pm
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Marysville
McMorran Ice Arena
Nov 24 1:00 pm
1 Anchor Bay
5 at Port Huron Northern
McMorran Ice Arena
Dec 07 8:30 pm
5 Anchor Bay
2 at Utica Unified
Suburban Ice Macomb
Dec 08 5:15 pm
6 Grosse Pointe South
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Dec 14 7:00 pm
8 L'anse Creuse North
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Dec 20 6:00 pm
15 Anchor Bay
0 at Port Huron
McMorran Ice Arena
Dec 21 7:00 pm
0 Anchor Bay
7 at Dakota
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Dec 22 7:00 pm
7 Anchor Bay
8 at Troy United
Troy Sports Center
Dec 29 5:15 pm
1 Lakeview
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 05 4:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
3 at Romeo
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 11 6:00 pm
6 Anchor Bay
2 at Northview
Grif Icehouse (Grand Rapids)
Jan 12 3:00 pm
6 Anchor Bay
12 at Hudsonville
Georgetown Ice Arena (Grand Rapids)
Jan 19 5:15 pm
11 Dakota
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Jan 21 11:00 am
1 Anchor Bay
8 at Dexter
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Jan 25 8:30 pm
6 Eisenhower
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 26 1:30 pm
5 Cheboygan
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Suburban Ice Macomb
Feb 01 7:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
2 at L'anse Creuse Unified
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Feb 02 7:15 pm
2 Marysville
10 vs. Anchor Bay
at Glacier Pointe
Feb 09 Final
7 Anchor Bay
6 at Bay City
at Arctic Coliseum, Inc. in Chelsea, MI
Feb 10 Final
2 Anchor Bay
3 at Muskegon Mona Shores
at Arctic Coliseum, Inc. in Chelsea, MI
Feb 13 7:15 pm
Utica Unified
vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Feb 14 5:30 pm
Anchor Bay
at Liggett
University Liggett Ice Arena
Feb 16 5:15 pm
Romeo
vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe Ice Complex
Feb 23 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice Macomb
Feb 26 Final
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Romeo
Regionals at Macomb Suburban Ice
Nov 18 Final
1 Anchor Bay
9 at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice Arena
Nov 24 Final
5 Marysville
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Nov 25 Final
2 Port Huron
6 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 01 Final
6 Anchor Bay
4 at Utica
Suburban Ice Arena
Dec 02 Final
9 Marysville
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 06 Final
0 Port Huron
8 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 09 Final
2 Chippewa Valley
7 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Dec 16 Final
6 Anchor Bay
4 at St. Clair Shores
Dec 20 Final
2 Anchor Bay
1 at Port Huron Northern
McMoran Center
Jan 03 Final
4 Grosse Pointe South
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 09 Final
3 Utica
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 12 7:00pm
2 Anchor Bay
6 at L'Anse Creuse North
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Jan 15 Final
1 Anchor Bay
9 at Dakota
Suburban Ice Macomb
Jan 17 Final
2 Anchor Bay
4 at Notre Dame Prep
Troy Sports Center
Jan 27 5:15pm
1 Rochester Adams
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Jan 31 7:00pm
11 Anchor Bay
0 at Southgate
Southgate Arena
Feb 03 Final
0 Anchor Bay
6 at Bay City Western
Bay County Civic Arena
Feb 07 Final
4 Lakeview
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Feb 14 7:00pm
2 L'Anse Creuse North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Point Ice Complex
Feb 17 7:30pm
1 Anchor Bay
3 at Fraser
East Side Hockey
Feb 23 Final
9 Anchor Bay
0 at Chippewa Valley
Mt. Clemens Ice Arena
Feb 27 6:30pm
4 Port Huron
2 vs. Anchor Bay
PreRegionals
Nov 17 Final
7 Anchor Bay
4 at Clarkston
at Detroit Skate Club
Nov 23 Cancelled
St. Clair Shores
vs. Anchor Bay
Nov 25 Final
6 Anchor Bay
2 at Marysville
at McMorran
Nov 26 Final
4 Anchor Bay
6 at Port Huron Nothern/Port Huron
at McMorran
Nov 30 Final
2 Cabrini
10 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 02 Final
3 Anchor Bay
3 at L'anse Creuse United
at Mt. Clemens
Dec 07 Final
0 Mott
11 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 10 Final
4 Dakota
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 14 Final
3 Lakeview
10 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 17 Final
9 Gabriel Richard
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Anchor Bay Hockey Day (Jr. High Kids skate 4:15pm, Alumni @ 6:45)
Dec 22 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Port Huron Nothern/Port Huron
at McMorran
Jan 07 Final
8 Anchor Bay
0 at Mott
at Hazel Park
Jan 21 Final
8 Anchor Bay
0 at Utica
at Suburban Macomb
Jan 25 Final
0 Port Huron
13 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 27 Final
5 Anchor Bay
2 at Chelsea
Public School Showcase
Jan 28 Final
5 Anchor Bay
7 at Davison
Public School Showcase
Feb 01 Final
4 Marysville
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 04 Final
5 Livonia Franklin
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 08 Final
9 Grosse Pointe North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 10 Final
2 Anchor Bay
10 at Romeo
at Suburban Macomb
Feb 15 Final
1 L'anse Creuse North
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 18 Final
2 Anchor Bay
7 at Eisenhower
Suburban Ice
Feb 22 Final
4 Utica
11 vs. Anchor Bay
Glacier Pointe
Feb 25 Final
4 Anchor Bay
10 at Troy
Troy Sports Center
Feb 28 Final
5 Marysville
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Pre-Regional
Nov 18 Final
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Gabriel Richard
Nov 20 Final
5 Anchor Bay
8 at East Kenwood
Nov 21 Final
7 Anchor Bay
3 at Mona Shores
Nov 27 Final
6 Anchor Bay
1 at Marysville
Nov 28 Final
5 Anchor Bay
6 at PHN / Port Huron
Dec 02 Final
1 Marysville
7 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 05 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Utica
Dec 09 Final
9 Anchor Bay
1 at Grand Blanc
Dec 17 Cancelled
Anchor Bay
at PHN / Port Huron
Dec 19 Final
3 Anchor Bay
7 at Romeo
Jan 02 Final
3 Utica
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 08 Final
1 Anchor Bay
5 at G.P. University Liggett
Jan 13 7:45 pm
2 Troy
5 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 15 7:00 pm
1 Anchor Bay
2 at L'Anse Creuse North
Jan 29 TBA
2 Anchor Bay
4 at Lakeland
MPHSHS
Jan 30 TBA
3 Anchor Bay
5 at Midland
MPHSHS
Feb 03 Final
1 Anchor Bay
5 at Livonia Franklin
Feb 06 1:00 pm
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Davison
Feb 09 Final
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Dakota
Feb 12 Final
0 Anchor Bay
4 at GPN
Feb 13 Final
7 Anchor Bay
4 at St. Clair Shores
Feb 20 7:00 pm
4 Anchor Bay
9 at Detroit Country Day
Feb 26 7:45 pm
2 Port Huron
9 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 27 8:30 pm
6 Anchor Bay
8 at Eisenhower
Mar 08 6:45 PM
3 Anchor Bay
8 vs. Romeo
@ Suburban Ice Complex MHSAA Quarterfinal
Nov 19 Final
3 Stoney Creek
0 vs. Anchor Bay
Nov 29 Final
0 Anchor Bay
7 at Birmingham
Dec 05 Final
2 Bloomfield
2 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 09 Final
4 Clarkston
6 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 10 Final
3 Clarkston
4 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 17 Final
1 Clarkston
3 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 19 Final
3 Anchor Bay
1 at Flint Powers
Jan 08 FINAL
3 Anchor Bay
6 at Rochester United
Jan 10 FINAL
4 Anchor Bay
2 at Clarkston
Jan 15 8:00 pm
3 Anchor Bay
4 at Lake Orion
Jan 23 Final
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Troy
Feb 02 8:00 pm
Eisenhower
vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 04 Final
7 Brother Rice
1 vs. Anchor Bay
Feb 13 Final
0 Troy
1 vs. Anchor Bay