Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

Tabs

Composite Calendar
Upcoming Events
The view requested (5) is not available
Dec 06 Canceled
Quad
vs Ike, Fraser, and Chippewa Valley
Dec 08 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Dec 15 9:00 am
at Warren Collegiate Tourney
Dec 19 5:00 pm
at Algonac Tri-Meet
vs Algonac and WWT
Dec 22 9:00 am
at MCC B Individual Tourney
at Sterling Heights HS
Jan 05 9:00 am
at Fitzgerald Invite
Jan 10 5:00 pm
at Anchor Bay Quad
vs Chippewa and Dakota
Jan 17 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
Jan 19 9:00 am
at Michigan Collegiate Individual Invite
Jan 23 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
Jan 26 9:00 am
at Railsplitter Duals
at Lincoln Park
Feb 01 5:00 p.m.
at Imlay City Quad
Feb 02 9:00 am
at League Tournament
at TBA
Feb 07 5:00 pm
at Team Districts
Feb 13 5:00 pm
at Team Regionals
at TBA
Feb 16 9:00 am
at Individual Regionals
at Hartland
Dec 06 Canceled
at Quad
vs Ike, Fraser, and Chippewa Valley
Dec 08 9:00 am
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Brooklyn Columbia
Team Duals
Dec 13 5:30 pm
at Marysville Quad 2-0
vs Fitz, Yale, Marysville
Dec 15 9:00 am
at Frankenmuth Duals 1st place
Dec 21 4:00 pm
at Macomb County Tourney
Dec 22 9:00 am
at Macomb County Tourney 4th place
at Macomb Comm. College South Campus
Jan 05 9:00 am
at Melvindale Tournament 2nd Place
Jan 10 5:00 pm
at Anchor Bay Quad 1-1
vs Chippewa, Dakota, and Romeo
Jan 12 9:00 am
at Lake Fenton Tournament 1st place
Jan 17 6:00 pm
at Quad 1-1
at Henry Ford II
Jan 19 9:00 am
at Midland Tournament 2nd Place
Jan 23 5:00 pm
26 Anchor Bay
52 at Romeo
Jan 26 9:00 am
at Railsplitter Duals 1st place
at Lincoln Park
Jan 30 Canceled
at Lake Orion Quad
Feb 02 9:00 am
at League Tournament 8th Place
at TBA
Feb 07 5:00 pm
at Team Districts
Feb 09 9:00 am
at Individual Districts
at TBA
Feb 13 5:00 pm
at Team Regionals
at TBA
Feb 16 9:00 am
at Individual Regionals
at Hartland
Mar 01
at Individual States
at Ford Field
Dec 02 Final: Scrimmage
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Scrimmage
Dec 06 Final
40 Eisenhower
30 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 06 Final
31 Fraser
38 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 09 Final
71 Anchor Bay
12 at Perry
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
35 Anchor Bay
27 at Mason
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
36 Anchor Bay
33 at Tecumseh
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
21 Anchor Bay
53 at New Boston Huron
Dec 09 Final
41 Anchor Bay
33 at Coldwater
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Jan 03 Final
21 Anchor Bay
52 at Mt. Morris
Jan 03 Final
60 Anchor Bay
12 at Lapeer
Macomb County Tournament
Jan 11 Final
36 Michigan Collegiate
33 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 11 Final
66 Dakota
6 vs. Anchor Bay
MAC Duals
Jan 18 Final
9 Anchor Bay
50 at Warren Woods Tower
Jan 18 Final
42 Anchor Bay
25 at L'Anse Creuse
Location: Dakota High School
Jan 20 Final
21 Anchor Bay
52 at Gaylord
Jan 20 Final
51 Anchor Bay
24 at Detroit Catholic Central (B Team)
Jan 20 Final
60 Anchor Bay
18 at Freeland
Jan 20 Cancelled
48 Anchor Bay
24 at Traverse City West
Jan 27 Final
60 Anchor Bay
24 at Ypsilanti
Jan 27 Final
48 Anchor Bay
28 at Detroit Jesuit
Jan 27 Final
45 Anchor Bay
26 at Lincoln Park
Jan 27 Final
64 Anchor Bay
12 at Dearborn
Jan 31 Final
74 Anchor Bay
6 at Lakeshore
Jan 31 Final
63 Anchor Bay
15 at Brother Rice
Feb 07 Final
46 Anchor Bay
21 at L'Anse Creuse
Districts Match 1
Feb 07 Final
75 Anchor Bay
6 at L'Anse Creuse North
District Championship
Feb 10 Final
26 Anchor Bay
42 at Ida
Feb 14 Final
83 Anchor Bay
0 at Lakeview
Regional Match 1
Feb 14 Final
6 Anchor Bay
61 at Dakota
Regional Championship
Dec 06 5:00pm
Quad Meet
vs. Anchor Bay
Eisenhower, Fraser, Chippewa Valley
Dec 09 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Team Duals: Blissfield High School
Dec 16 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Dec 20 5:00pm
Team Duals
vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 23 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County B Tounament
Romeo High School
Jan 04 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Jesuit
Team Duals
Jan 06 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Catholic Central
Individual Tournament
Jan 06 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
Individual Tournament
Jan 11 5:00pm
Dakota
at Anchor Bay
MAC Duals
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
Individual Tournament
Jan 18 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Warren Woods Tower/L'Anse Creuse
Location: Dakota High School
Jan 20 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Individual Tournament
Jan 25 Cancelled
Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley/Romeo
MAC Duals
Jan 27 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Clio Team Tournament
Team Duals
Jan 30 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Jesuit
Team Duals
Feb 03 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at League Tournament
Individual Tournament
Feb 08 4:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Districts
Team Duals
Feb 14 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Regionals
Individual Tournament
Dec 07 Final
51 Anchor Bay
18 vs. Eisenhower
@ Rochester Quad Meet
Dec 07 Final
35 Anchor Bay
33 at Lake Fenton
Quad Meet
Dec 10 Final
64 Anchor Bay
12 at Brooklyn Columbia Central
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
39 Anchor Bay
21 at Tecumseh
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
43 Anchor Bay
18 at New Boston Huron
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
53 Anchor Bay
19 at Ida
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
52 Anchor Bay
15 at Sand Creek
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 16 5th place
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Tourney
5th place of 14 teams
Dec 17 3rd place
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Tourney
3rd place of 35 teams
Dec 30 Final
5 Anchor Bay
0 at Highlanders (Howell) Duals
1st place of 5 teams
Jan 04 Final
2 Quad Meet
0 vs. Anchor Bay
1st place of 4 teams
Jan 07 12th place
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Catholic Central
12th place of 21 teams
Jan 12 Final
0 MAC Red Duals
2 vs. Anchor Bay
1st place of 4 teams
Jan 14 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Tournament
Jan 19 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Dual Meet @ L'Anse Creuse
Jan 21 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Midland
Tournament/Team Duals
Jan 26 Final
24 Anchor Bay
37 at MAC Red Duals
Quad Meet @ Dakota
Jan 28 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Oakland Duals
Macomb/Oakland Duals
Feb 04 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red/White Tournament
Tournament @ Roseville H.S.
Feb 09 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Team Districts
L'Anse Creuse North / L'Anse Creuse
Feb 11 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Individual Districts
Henry Ford
Feb 15 5:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Regionals
Fraser
Feb 18 9:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Individual Regionals
Hartland
Feb 24 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Team States
Central Michigan University
Mar 03 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Individual States
Palace of Auburn Hills
Dec 07 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Rochester
Quad Meet
Dec 10 5th place
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Tournament
Dec 17 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County B Tournament
Tournament @ Romeo
Dec 29 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Roseville
Individual Tourney
Jan 04 5:00 pm
Tri Meet
vs. Anchor Bay
Tri Meet: Roseville and Notre Dame Prep
Jan 07 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
Tournament
Jan 11 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Notre Dame H.S.
Quad Meet: Notre Dame, Warren Collegiate
Jan 12 5:00 pm
MAC Red Duals
vs. Anchor Bay
Quad Meet: Romeo, Chippewa Valley
Jan 14 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Tournament
Jan 19 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Dual Meet @ L'Anse Creuse
Jan 21 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Ortonville-Brandon
Tournament
Jan 26 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Quad Meet @ Dakota
Jan 28 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Tournament
Feb 04 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red/White
League Tournament @ Roseville
Dec 09 Final
at Eisenhower/Hartland
@ Rochester High School AB @ Rochester High School
Dec 12 Final
at Brooklyn Columbia 5-0
A Team Duals
Dec 12 Final
at Blissfield 4th
B
Dec 18
at Macomb County 1st
@ Roseville
Dec 19 Final
at Macomb County 1st
@ Roseville
Jan 02 Final
at Catholic Central Invite 8th
Jan 02 Final
at Highlander Duals 2-3
@ Howell
Jan 06 Final
at Southgate Anderson/Lake Fenton 78-46
A
Jan 09 Final
at Michigan Duals 4-1
A at Bay City Western
Jan 09 Final
at Port Huron Northern Invite 3rd
B @ PHN
Jan 13 5:00 pm
at Pontiac Notre Dame
B @ Pontiac Notre Dame
Jan 14 5:00 pm
at Romeo 43-15
AB @ HOME
Jan 16 9:00 am
at Walled Lake Northern
AB
Jan 20 5:00 pm
at Romeo
AB
Jan 23 9:00 am
at Midland
AB
Jan 23 9:00 am
at Algonac
B
Jan 28 5:00 pm
at Chippewa Valley
AB
Jan 30 9:00 am
at Lakeshore
B
Feb 06 9:00 am
at Macomb/Oakland Duals 1st Place
A @ Dakota
Feb 11 5:00 pm
at MHSAA Team Districts 2nd Place
@ HOME
Feb 13 9:00 am
at MHSAA Individual District
@ HOME
Feb 20
at MHSAA Individual Regional
Hartland High School
Mar 03
at MHSAA Individual States
Palace of Auburn Hills
Results
The view requested (5) is not available
Dec 06 Canceled
Quad
vs Ike, Fraser, and Chippewa Valley
Dec 08 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Dec 15 9:00 am
at Warren Collegiate Tourney
Dec 19 5:00 pm
at Algonac Tri-Meet
vs Algonac and WWT
Dec 22 9:00 am
at MCC B Individual Tourney
at Sterling Heights HS
Jan 05 9:00 am
at Fitzgerald Invite
Jan 10 5:00 pm
at Anchor Bay Quad
vs Chippewa and Dakota
Jan 17 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Henry Ford II
Jan 19 9:00 am
at Michigan Collegiate Individual Invite
Jan 23 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Romeo
Jan 26 9:00 am
at Railsplitter Duals
at Lincoln Park
Feb 01 5:00 p.m.
at Imlay City Quad
Feb 02 9:00 am
at League Tournament
at TBA
Feb 07 5:00 pm
at Team Districts
Feb 13 5:00 pm
at Team Regionals
at TBA
Feb 16 9:00 am
at Individual Regionals
at Hartland
Dec 06 Canceled
at Quad
vs Ike, Fraser, and Chippewa Valley
Dec 08 9:00 am
3 Anchor Bay
2 at Brooklyn Columbia
Team Duals
Dec 13 5:30 pm
at Marysville Quad 2-0
vs Fitz, Yale, Marysville
Dec 15 9:00 am
at Frankenmuth Duals 1st place
Dec 21 4:00 pm
at Macomb County Tourney
Dec 22 9:00 am
at Macomb County Tourney 4th place
at Macomb Comm. College South Campus
Jan 05 9:00 am
at Melvindale Tournament 2nd Place
Jan 10 5:00 pm
at Anchor Bay Quad 1-1
vs Chippewa, Dakota, and Romeo
Jan 12 9:00 am
at Lake Fenton Tournament 1st place
Jan 17 6:00 pm
at Quad 1-1
at Henry Ford II
Jan 19 9:00 am
at Midland Tournament 2nd Place
Jan 23 5:00 pm
26 Anchor Bay
52 at Romeo
Jan 26 9:00 am
at Railsplitter Duals 1st place
at Lincoln Park
Jan 30 Canceled
at Lake Orion Quad
Feb 02 9:00 am
at League Tournament 8th Place
at TBA
Feb 07 5:00 pm
at Team Districts
Feb 09 9:00 am
at Individual Districts
at TBA
Feb 13 5:00 pm
at Team Regionals
at TBA
Feb 16 9:00 am
at Individual Regionals
at Hartland
Mar 01
at Individual States
at Ford Field
Dec 02 Final: Scrimmage
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Scrimmage
Dec 06 Final
40 Eisenhower
30 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 06 Final
31 Fraser
38 vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 09 Final
71 Anchor Bay
12 at Perry
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
35 Anchor Bay
27 at Mason
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
36 Anchor Bay
33 at Tecumseh
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Dec 09 Final
21 Anchor Bay
53 at New Boston Huron
Dec 09 Final
41 Anchor Bay
33 at Coldwater
Brooklyn Columbia High School
Jan 03 Final
21 Anchor Bay
52 at Mt. Morris
Jan 03 Final
60 Anchor Bay
12 at Lapeer
Macomb County Tournament
Jan 11 Final
36 Michigan Collegiate
33 vs. Anchor Bay
Jan 11 Final
66 Dakota
6 vs. Anchor Bay
MAC Duals
Jan 18 Final
9 Anchor Bay
50 at Warren Woods Tower
Jan 18 Final
42 Anchor Bay
25 at L'Anse Creuse
Location: Dakota High School
Jan 20 Final
21 Anchor Bay
52 at Gaylord
Jan 20 Final
51 Anchor Bay
24 at Detroit Catholic Central (B Team)
Jan 20 Final
60 Anchor Bay
18 at Freeland
Jan 20 Cancelled
48 Anchor Bay
24 at Traverse City West
Jan 27 Final
60 Anchor Bay
24 at Ypsilanti
Jan 27 Final
48 Anchor Bay
28 at Detroit Jesuit
Jan 27 Final
45 Anchor Bay
26 at Lincoln Park
Jan 27 Final
64 Anchor Bay
12 at Dearborn
Jan 31 Final
74 Anchor Bay
6 at Lakeshore
Jan 31 Final
63 Anchor Bay
15 at Brother Rice
Feb 07 Final
46 Anchor Bay
21 at L'Anse Creuse
Districts Match 1
Feb 07 Final
75 Anchor Bay
6 at L'Anse Creuse North
District Championship
Feb 10 Final
26 Anchor Bay
42 at Ida
Feb 14 Final
83 Anchor Bay
0 at Lakeview
Regional Match 1
Feb 14 Final
6 Anchor Bay
61 at Dakota
Regional Championship
Dec 06 5:00pm
Quad Meet
vs. Anchor Bay
Eisenhower, Fraser, Chippewa Valley
Dec 09 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Team Duals: Blissfield High School
Dec 16 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Dec 20 5:00pm
Team Duals
vs. Anchor Bay
Dec 23 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County B Tounament
Romeo High School
Jan 04 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Jesuit
Team Duals
Jan 06 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Catholic Central
Individual Tournament
Jan 06 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
Individual Tournament
Jan 11 5:00pm
Dakota
at Anchor Bay
MAC Duals
Jan 13 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Dakota
Individual Tournament
Jan 18 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Warren Woods Tower/L'Anse Creuse
Location: Dakota High School
Jan 20 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Individual Tournament
Jan 25 Cancelled
Anchor Bay
at Chippewa Valley/Romeo
MAC Duals
Jan 27 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at Clio Team Tournament
Team Duals
Jan 30 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Jesuit
Team Duals
Feb 03 9:00am
Anchor Bay
at League Tournament
Individual Tournament
Feb 08 4:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Districts
Team Duals
Feb 14 5:00pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Regionals
Individual Tournament
Dec 07 Final
51 Anchor Bay
18 vs. Eisenhower
@ Rochester Quad Meet
Dec 07 Final
35 Anchor Bay
33 at Lake Fenton
Quad Meet
Dec 10 Final
64 Anchor Bay
12 at Brooklyn Columbia Central
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
39 Anchor Bay
21 at Tecumseh
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
43 Anchor Bay
18 at New Boston Huron
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
53 Anchor Bay
19 at Ida
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 10 Final
52 Anchor Bay
15 at Sand Creek
Columbia Central Team Tournament
Dec 16 5th place
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Tourney
5th place of 14 teams
Dec 17 3rd place
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County Tourney
3rd place of 35 teams
Dec 30 Final
5 Anchor Bay
0 at Highlanders (Howell) Duals
1st place of 5 teams
Jan 04 Final
2 Quad Meet
0 vs. Anchor Bay
1st place of 4 teams
Jan 07 12th place
Anchor Bay
at Detroit Catholic Central
12th place of 21 teams
Jan 12 Final
0 MAC Red Duals
2 vs. Anchor Bay
1st place of 4 teams
Jan 14 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Tournament
Jan 19 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Dual Meet @ L'Anse Creuse
Jan 21 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Midland
Tournament/Team Duals
Jan 26 Final
24 Anchor Bay
37 at MAC Red Duals
Quad Meet @ Dakota
Jan 28 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Oakland Duals
Macomb/Oakland Duals
Feb 04 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red/White Tournament
Tournament @ Roseville H.S.
Feb 09 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Team Districts
L'Anse Creuse North / L'Anse Creuse
Feb 11 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Individual Districts
Henry Ford
Feb 15 5:30pm
Anchor Bay
at Team Regionals
Fraser
Feb 18 9:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Individual Regionals
Hartland
Feb 24 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Team States
Central Michigan University
Mar 03 TBA
Anchor Bay
at Individual States
Palace of Auburn Hills
Dec 07 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Rochester
Quad Meet
Dec 10 5th place
Anchor Bay
at Blissfield
Tournament
Dec 17 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Macomb County B Tournament
Tournament @ Romeo
Dec 29 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Roseville
Individual Tourney
Jan 04 5:00 pm
Tri Meet
vs. Anchor Bay
Tri Meet: Roseville and Notre Dame Prep
Jan 07 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Fitzgerald
Tournament
Jan 11 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at Notre Dame H.S.
Quad Meet: Notre Dame, Warren Collegiate
Jan 12 5:00 pm
MAC Red Duals
vs. Anchor Bay
Quad Meet: Romeo, Chippewa Valley
Jan 14 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Walled Lake Northern
Tournament
Jan 19 5:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Dual Meet @ L'Anse Creuse
Jan 21 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Ortonville-Brandon
Tournament
Jan 26 6:00 pm
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red Duals
Quad Meet @ Dakota
Jan 28 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at Warren Collegiate
Tournament
Feb 04 9:00 am
Anchor Bay
at MAC Red/White
League Tournament @ Roseville
Dec 09 Final
at Eisenhower/Hartland
@ Rochester High School AB @ Rochester High School
Dec 12 Final
at Brooklyn Columbia 5-0
A Team Duals
Dec 12 Final
at Blissfield 4th
B
Dec 18
at Macomb County 1st
@ Roseville
Dec 19 Final
at Macomb County 1st
@ Roseville
Jan 02 Final
at Catholic Central Invite 8th
Jan 02 Final
at Highlander Duals 2-3
@ Howell
Jan 06 Final
at Southgate Anderson/Lake Fenton 78-46
A
Jan 09 Final
at Michigan Duals 4-1
A at Bay City Western
Jan 09 Final
at Port Huron Northern Invite 3rd
B @ PHN
Jan 13 5:00 pm
at Pontiac Notre Dame
B @ Pontiac Notre Dame
Jan 14 5:00 pm
at Romeo 43-15
AB @ HOME
Jan 16 9:00 am
at Walled Lake Northern
AB
Jan 20 5:00 pm
at Romeo
AB
Jan 23 9:00 am
at Midland
AB
Jan 23 9:00 am
at Algonac
B
Jan 28 5:00 pm
at Chippewa Valley
AB
Jan 30 9:00 am
at Lakeshore
B
Feb 06 9:00 am
at Macomb/Oakland Duals 1st Place
A @ Dakota
Feb 11 5:00 pm
at MHSAA Team Districts 2nd Place
@ HOME
Feb 13 9:00 am
at MHSAA Individual District
@ HOME
Feb 20
at MHSAA Individual Regional
Hartland High School
Mar 03
at MHSAA Individual States
Palace of Auburn Hills